AK25025540
Location: Kodiak Island
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 03/19/2025 at approximately 20:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. Investigative findings have been forwarded for review.
Posted on 3/24/2025 1:27:02 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment