AK25025569
Location: Kasigluk
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 03/20/2025 at approximately 01:35 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 3/25/2025 9:04:11 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment