AK25025796
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 03/20/2025 at approximately 15:05 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/25/2025 9:05:14 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment