AK25025892
Location: Atmautluak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 03/20/2025 at approximately 17:31 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 3/25/2025 9:06:26 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment