AK25025986
Location: Fox
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 3/26/25, at 1450 hours, Troopers from the Fairbanks Rural Unit and a Tok based VPSO contacted Benjamin Mulberger age 42 of Fox. Mulberger was arrested on an arrested warrant 4TO-22 -33CR. The warrant was $100.00 dollars unsecure warrant for FTA. Mulberger was arrested without incident and transported to FCC.
Posted on 3/26/2025 4:54:46 PM by DPS\mfhaglin