AK25025988

Location: Alakanuk
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 03/21/2025 at approximately 08:29 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/25/2025 9:07:46 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment