AK25025996
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On May 3, 2025, AST Troopers conducted a traffic stop around Mile 358 Richardson Hwy for an equipment violation. A passenger of the vehicle was identified as Jessica Coachman (41) who had a warrant out for her arrest. Jessica was arrested and remanded to FCC.
Posted on 5/3/2025 3:52:20 PM by DPS\ammartin