AK25026164

Location: Dillingham
Type: Sex Offender Registration

Dispatch Text:

On 3/21/25, Dillingham AST conducted a proactive Sex Offender Registry check. During the check it was learned that a local resident was out of compliance. Investigation continues.

Posted on 3/25/2025 9:09:56 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment