AK25026167
Location: Dillingham
Type: Sex Offender Registration
Dispatch Text:
On 3/21/25, Dillingham AST conducted a proactive Sex Offender Registry check. During the check it was learned that a local resident was out of compliance. Investigation continues.
Posted on 3/25/2025 9:10:59 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment