AK25026253

Location: Glennallen
Type: Agency Assist

Dispatch Text:

On 03/21/2025 at approximately 1402 hours, Trooper assisted Adult Probation in an Offender residence check on the Richardson Hwy. The Offender was found to be in compliance.

Posted on 3/21/2025 6:33:26 PM by DPS\jbchroniger