AK25026321
Location: Mountain Village
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 03/21/2025 at approximately 20:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 3/25/2025 9:11:46 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment