AK25026346
Location: Kodiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 03/21/2025 at approximately 21:59 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 22 YOA Robert Piotrowski of Kodiak for Assault 3 and Terroristic Threatening 2.
Posted on 3/24/2025 1:36:21 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment