AK25026407
Location: Gambell
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 03/22/2025 at approximately 04:24 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Destruction/Damage/Vandalism. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 31 YOA Larisa Kava of Savoonga for Criminal Mischief in the 5th degree.
Posted on 3/24/2025 1:41:01 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment