AK25026412

Location: Dillingham
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On March 22, 2025, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual assault in the Alaska Peninsula region. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/24/2025 11:37:31 AM by DPS\tewilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment