AK25026421
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Death Investigation
Dispatch Text:
On 03/22/2025 AST received a report of a death near Alderberry trail in Fairbanks. AST arrived and investigated and the death was determined to be of natural causes.
Posted on 4/7/2025 10:46:33 AM by DPS\bamirr