AK25026511
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Deceased Person
Dispatch Text:
On March 22nd 2025, at about 1258, Troopers were notified of an expected home death in the area of Cascade Rd in Fairbanks. Upon arrival and further investigation, it was determined that Paris Dean Hutton had passed away from natural causes. The Next of Kin has been notified.
Posted on 3/24/2025 1:42:49 PM by DPS\jwconnolly