AK25026514
Location: Kotzebue
Type: Assist Agency
Dispatch Text:
On 03/22/2025 at approximately 15:25 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Theft of a snowmachine. The snowmachine was located and returned to the owner.
Posted on 3/24/2025 1:46:19 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment