AK25026681
Location: Gambell
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 03/23/2025 at approximately 08:28 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 3/24/2025 1:47:07 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment