AK25026724
Location: Tok
Type: Death Investigation
Dispatch Text:
On March 23rd, 2025, at approximately 1219 hours Tok AST responded to a residence after receiving a report of a deceased person. Investigation is ongoing, no foul play is suspected. Next of kin has been notified.
Posted on 3/23/2025 11:26:52 PM by DPS\bbschwarz