AK25026823
Location: Tok
Type: DV Assault
Dispatch Text:
On March 23rd, 2025, Tok AST responded to a residence in the area of the Alaska Highway after receiving a report of a disturbance. Investigation found Allison Columb had committed the crime of Assault in the Fourth Degree. She was arrested and remanded to FCC.
Posted on 3/23/2025 11:25:11 PM by DPS\bbschwarz