AK25026956
Location: Wasilla
Type: Vehicle Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 03/24/2025 at approximately 1103 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a vehicle theft from an address on Machen Road in Wasilla. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/24/2025 5:42:59 PM by DPS\rranderson