AK25027012
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 03/24/2025 AST received a report of a burglary that took place of Winchester Dr in Fairbanks. Investigation is still currently ongoing.
Posted on 4/7/2025 10:49:11 AM by DPS\bamirr