AK25027028
Location: Wasilla
Type: Theft of Access Device
Dispatch Text:
On 03/24/2025 at approximately 1306 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a credit card theft and use from an address in Wasilla. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/24/2025 5:44:55 PM by DPS\rranderson