AK25027035

Location: North Pole
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 03/24/2025 at 1142 hours Troopers took an assault call that occurred at FYF on 03/23/2025 at 1712 hours. A suspect has been identified, and this case is ongoing.

Posted on 3/24/2025 2:42:08 PM by DPS\hrchurness