AK25027440
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 06/09/2025 at 1202 hours a Trooper conducted a traffic stop for a moving and equipment violation. The driver, Paul Dennis, was arrested on his two arrest warrants. He was remanded at FCC without incident.
Posted on 6/9/2025 1:34:33 AM by DPS\hrchurness