AK25027573
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 03/25/2025 at approximately 18:39 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/1/2025 10:38:21 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment