AK25028236
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On July 5, 2025, at approximately 0936, A Fairbanks Patrol Trooper recognized Kade Musser, 21 YOA of Fairbanks, outside of a residence in the area of Lakeview Terrace. Kade was known to have a warrant for his arrest. Kade was arrested and remanded to the Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 7/5/2025 2:46:33 PM by DPS\jldreher