AK25028314
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Failure to register SOR Status
Dispatch Text:
On 3/27/25, at 1600 hours, Robert Mayo age 65 of Fairbanks. was charged with one count of Failure to Register in the First Degree. Mayo is currently out of compliance with his SOR status. An arrest warrant has been requested in this matter.
Posted on 3/28/2025 1:07:06 PM by DPS\mfhaglin