AK25028489

Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 03/28/2025 at approximately 07:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/2/2025 10:56:04 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment