AK25028670
Location: Kodiak
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 03/28/2025 at approximately 10:27 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance at the Alaska Airlines terminal. 29 YOA Paul Jacobson of Kodiak was ultimately arrested for Disorderly Conduct.
Posted on 4/2/2025 10:57:30 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment