AK25028733
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 03/28/2025 at approximately 15:58 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/2/2025 11:07:35 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment