AK25028867
Location: Kwethluk
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 03/28/2025 at approximately 18:58 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 4/2/2025 11:08:17 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment