AK25028973
Location: Akiak
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 03/29/2025 at approximately 10:33 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of criminal mischief DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 4/2/2025 11:10:26 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment