AK25028983
Location: Kodiak
Type: Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 03/29/2025 at approximately 10:27 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Trespassing at the Alaska Airlines terminal. 29 YOA Paul Jacobson of Kodiak was arrested for Criminal Trespass 2 and Violating Conditions of his Release x 2.
Posted on 4/2/2025 11:00:10 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment