AK25029021

Location: Unalakleet
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On 03/28/2025 at approximately 11:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Destruction/Damage/Vandalism at an abandoned residence. This case is closed pending further information or identification of a suspect(s).

Posted on 4/2/2025 11:01:00 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment