AK25029051
Location: Buckland
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 03/29/2025 at approximately 12:18 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 4/2/2025 11:01:53 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment