AK25029257
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 03/30/2025 at approximately 11:10 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/2/2025 11:12:47 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment