AK25029266
Location: Wasilla
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Injury
Dispatch Text:
On 03/30/2025 at approximately 1232 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a motor vehicle collision at Seldon Road and Wasilla Fishhook Road in Wasilla. Minor injuries were reported.
Posted on 3/31/2025 9:16:29 AM by DPS\rranderson