AK25029322
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft and Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On 03/30/2025 AST received a report of a cell phone theft. Complainant was able to track the cell phone. AST contacted a female identified as Chrystal Bradley. She was placed under arrest for theft 2 and Criminal Mischief 3.
Posted on 4/2/2025 8:37:22 AM by DPS\bamirr