AK25029560
Location: Fairbanks
Type: REDDI Report
Dispatch Text:
On March 31, 2025, at approximately 15:31 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a REDDI report. The vehicle was located, and the driver was identified as Ally Garrett, 21YOA. Garrett was issued a summons for Reckless Driving.
Posted on 3/31/2025 9:08:02 PM by DPS\jldreher