AK25029568
Location: Palmer
Type: Hit & Run
Dispatch Text:
On 03/31/2025 at approximately 1616 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a hit & run at the Park & Ride on Trunk Road in Palmer. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/31/2025 4:44:47 PM by DPS\rranderson