AK25029751
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 04/01/2025 at approximately 11:06 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/8/2025 9:14:30 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment