AK25029773
Location: Nome
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 04/01/2025 at approximately 11:52 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions at the Anvil Mountain Correctional Center. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/8/2025 8:44:43 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment