AK25029842

Location: Emmonak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/01/2025 at approximately 13:01 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 19 YOA Natalee Jennings of Emmonak for Assault 4

Posted on 4/8/2025 9:17:14 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment