AK25029899
Location: Fox
Type: VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On 3/20/25, at 0818 hours, Benjamin Mulberger age 42 of Fox failed to appear at a hearing in Tok. (Review 4TO-22-33CR) Mulberger violated a court order by not obeying a judge's order to attend all court hearings. A summons has be requested in this matter,
Posted on 4/2/2025 12:30:40 AM by DPS\mfhaglin