AK25029967
Location: Wasilla
Type: Deceased Person
Dispatch Text:
On 04/01/2025 at approximately 1744 hours, AST responded to a residence in Wasilla. The investigation revealed that Dylan Jaskuloski, age 37, of Wasilla, was found deceased. The next of kin has been notified. There were no signs of foul play.
Posted on 4/2/2025 12:34:27 AM by DPS\atbelliston