AK25030285
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 04/02/2025 at approximately 14:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/8/2025 9:18:23 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment