AK25030476
Location: Pilot Station
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/03/2025 at approximately 00:53 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/8/2025 9:21:24 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment