AK25030558
Location: Golovin
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/03/2025 at approximately 08:58 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/8/2025 8:46:43 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment