AK25030563

Location: Golovin
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/03/2025 at approximately 09:07 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/8/2025 8:47:31 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment